Ergebnisse 15th Nümbrecht Open am 08./09. Juli 2000

(Richter Show 2: Lennard Rains)

 

Halter Open

1031 Yearling stallions (3)

1. Contour/Sandro Baltes, 2. Spanish Sailin Socks/Katrin Wagner, 3. Susies Big Cataris/Manfred Kröll

1032 Two Year Old Stallions (4)

1. Power Scotch/Rainer Dick, 2. Powered By La Rena/Lyle Jackson, 3. Silent Jake/Frank Hesse, 4. Im So Brio/Karin van Bekkum

1033 Three Year Old Stallions (4)

1. PJ Skip Like Ark/Volker Laves, 2. Revolution Inside/Oliver Sturm, 3. Classy Jack Clu/Christel Jagfeld, 4. Magic Golden Power/Mathias Gruda

1034 Aged Stallions (3)

1. Leaguers Lil Chip/Sandra Schaub, 2. Sangre De Catalyst/Karin Bauer, 3. Col Awesome Socks/George Maschalani

Grand Champion Stallions Leaguers Lil Chip/Sandra Schaub

Reserve Champion Stallions Power Scotch/Rainer Dick

1054 Yearling Mares (5)

1. Jackies Fire Antz/Heidi Johannes, 2. Little Less Zip/Daniela Heuer, 3. Miss Sunny Bartender/Barbara Lohf, 4. Hollywood Luzie Lady/Constanze Müller, 5. Olena Con Badger/Ralph Ingo Ruether

1055 Two Year Old Mares (6)

1. Zip Another Te/Rudi Hilgemann, 2. Special Flair Lady/Rainer Dick, 3. SDR Revolutions Jamy/Oliver Sturm, 4. Zip Me Chocolate/Petra Lindenthal, 5. TL Zippos Red Babe/Michael Middel, 6. Coosas Special Cocky/Volker John

1056 Three Year Old Mares (3)

1. My Skipper Verse/Saskia Hagebaum, 2. Marlana Special Glow/Christel Jagfeld, 3. Contoureds Bonnie Dee/Marina Kreis

1057 Aged Mares (10)

1. Chercool/Belinda Schneider, 2. Lotta Scotch For Me/Klaus Klopp, 3. Contoureds Commotion/Jens Alexander Elbel, 4. Miss Magic 1994/Manuela Kathmann, 5. Prime Time Heartache/Jordana Wirths, 6. Candy Bell Tuff/Anita Lauster

1058 Broodmares (2)

1. Miss Skip Pondie/Volker Laves, 2. Susies Wild Thing/Birgit Harth

Grand Champion Mares Chercool/Belinda Schneider

Reserve Champion Mares - Lotta Scotch For Me/Klaus Klopp

1075 Two Year Old Geldings (5)

1. Cool And Zip/Heike Löbach, 2. LF Impy Coosa/Peter Hoffmann, 3. Investment Dun/Karin Bauer, 4. Golden Skipper Sign/Saskia Hagebaum, 5. Coosalano/Mike Schuppener

1076 Three Year Old Geldings (2)

1. Janosch/Jens Hartung, 2. Another Te Solano/Rudi Hilgemann

1077 Aged Geldings (3)

1. Profitableinvestment/Aline Antweiler, 2. CL Skip N Cash/Volker Laves, 3. Arc King Bar/Robin Schöller

Grand Champion Geldings - Cool And Zip/Heike Löbach

Reserve Champion Geldings - Profitableinvestment/Aline Antweiler

Performance Open

1160 Working Cowhorse (16)

1. VR Too Badgerchex/Tracy Mc Reynolds, 2. Refried Dreams/Lutz Leckebusch, 3. Col Awesome Socks/George Maschalani, 4. Bevs Sujo/Torsten Gärtner, 5. MS Quincy Revenge/Klaus Hasenfuß, 6. Ima Peppy San Dude/Johannes Wasser

1280 Barrel Race (2)

1. Shesa Patti Jack/Thorsten Seewald, 2.Embracable Lady/Jens Hartung

1341 Junior Reining (28)

1. Sugar Cat Man/George Maschalani, 2. Enterprise Winder/George Maschalani, 3. PS Tuckers Flame/Kay Wienrich, 4. Dunit In The Rain/Casper Cohen, 5. Fritz The Clown/Lyle Jackson, 6. Joes Property/Kay Wienrich

1342 Senior Reining (19)

1. MR Yukon Wonder/Jerry Coleman, 2. Boogies Flashback/Ilan Rosenberg, 3. Shades Of Seeker/George Maschalani, 4. Col Awesome Socks/George Maschalani, 5. Hollys Billy Jac/Maik Bartmann, 6. CL Sierra Serenade/Volker Laves

1360 Western Riding (10)

1. Leaguers Lil Chip/Sandra Schaub, 2. Sugar Cat Man/George Maschalani, 3. Brush The Tears/Henning Pitsch, 4. San Badgers Power/Lyle Jackson, 5. Cuttin Rugged/Astrid Rensmann, 6. Dun Ist Tucker/Antje Holtappel

1381 Jr Trail (12)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp, 2. Candy Bell Tuff/Anita Lauster, 3. Leaguers Lil Chip/Sandra Schaub, 4. Mr JR Cool/Gary Marble, 5. Sangre De Catalyst/Karin Bauer, 6. Jacs Dark Juwel/Regina Götte

1382 Sr Trail (6)

1. Major Quake/ Oliver Bahn, 2. Brush The Tears/Henning Pitsch, 3. Col Awesome Socks/George Maschalani, 4. Desperado The Drifter/Wilfried Kissner, 5. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer

1421 Jr Western Pleasure (19)

1. Principles Deluxe/Sylvia Jäckle, 2.Instant Inpulse/Nathalie Sabatier, 3. Savannah Zippo/Karin van Bekkum, 4. Mr JR Cool/Gary Marble, 5. Profitableinvestment/Aline Antweiler, 6. San Badgers Power/Lyle Jackson

1422 Sr Western Pleasure (13)

1. Old Zippin Scotch/Gary Marble, 2. . Brush The Tears/Henning Pitsch, 3. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer, 4. Skips Sierra Glow/Volker Laves, 5. Cee Im Smart/Linda Leckebusch, 6. Coosa Dot/Mike Schuppener

1440 Hunter Under Saddle (11)

1.Just PR/Christel Jagfeld, 2. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer, 3. Candy Bell Tuff/Anita Lauster, 4. Doit Perfectly/Manuela Kathmann, 5. Flight Systems/Alexandra Jagfeld, 6. Sparkling Elite/Anja Drescher

Halter Amateur

2036 Stallions Two And Under (4)

1. Im So Brio/Yvette van Bekkum, 2. Contour/Sandro Baltes, 3. Susies Big Cataris/Manfred Kröll

2037 Stallions Three And Over (3)

1. Revolution Inside/Oliver Sturm, 2. Sangre De Catalyst/ Karin Bauer, 3. Magic Golden Power/Mathias Gruda

Grand Champion Stallions - Revolution Inside/Oliver Sturm

Reserve Champion Stallions - Im So Brio/Yvette van Bekkum

2051 Mares Two And Under (11)

1. Zip Another Te/Rudi Hilgemann,2. Jackies Fire Antz/Heidi Johannes, 3. Little Less Zip/Daniela Heuer, 4. SDR Revolutions Jamy/Oliver Sturm, 5. Coosas Special Cocky/Volker John, 6. Miss Sunny Bartender/Barbara Lohf

2052 Mares Three And Over (9)

1. Chercool/Heike Löbach, 2.Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp, 3. Prime Time Heartache/Beate Wirths, 4. Contoureds Commotion/Jens Alexander Ebel, 5. Miss Magic 1994/Manuela Kathmann, 6. Marlana Special Glow/Horst Müller

Grand Champion Mares Amateur - Chercool/Heike Löbach

Reserve Champion Mares Amateur - Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp

2071 Geldings Two And Under (5)

1. Cool And Zip/Heike Löbach, 2. Investment Dun/Karin Bauer, 3. LF Impy Coosa/Peter Hoffmann, 4. Coosalano/Mike Schuppener, 5. Golden Skipper Sign/Werner Heinrich

2072 Geldings Three And Over (4)

1. Profitableinvestment/ Aline Antweiler, 2. CL Skip N Cash/Uwe Kahle, 3. Another Te Solano/Rudi Hilgemann, 4. Ima Bucky Solano/Barbara Cremer

Grand Champion Geldings Amateur - Cool And Zip/Heike Löbach

Reserve Champions Geldings Amateur - Profitableinvestment/ Aline Antweiler

 

Performance Amateur

2120 Amateur Showmanship (4)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp, 2. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer, 3. Miss Sally Catalyst/Bettina Kulle, 4. Ima Bucky Solano/Barbara Cremer

2340 Amateur Reining (15)

1. Hollywood Maverick/Nicole Schmidtke, 2. Misty Jo Lena/Anja Dieregsweiler, 3. Hollydoc Chester/Jürgen Kalischinski, 4. Tivios Tucker Chex/Eberhard Simon, 5. Miss Roxy San/Monika Wacha, 6.Pine Nifty Boogie/Achim Klaas

2380 Amateur Trail (6)

1. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer, 2. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp, 3. Sangre De Catalyst/ Karin Bauer, 4. Desperado The Drifter/Wilfried Kissner, 5. MS American Jackie/Ulrich Fischer, 6. Another Tradition/Markus Müller

2400 Amateur Horsemanship (12)

1. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer, 2. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp, 3. Old Zippin Scotch/Helmut Schmaus-Gerstenberg, 4. Brush The Tears/Henning Pitsch, 5. Royal Henry Skip/Sandra Arnold, 6. Savannah Zippo/Anita van Impe

2420 Amateur Western Pleasure (13)

1. Principles Deluxe/Katrin Ahlemeyer, 2. Profitableinvestment/ Timo Antweiler, 3. Old Zippin Scotch/Helmut Schmaus-Gerstenberg, 4. Flash Of Lady Dee/Annika Jackelen, 5. Sheera The Princess/Michael Middel, 6. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp

2440 Hunter Under Saddle (5)

1. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer, 2. Doit Perfectly/Manuela Kathmann, 3. Triples Honeynut/Brigitte Hirsch, 4. Siemon Jessie Gold/Susanne Schoob, 5. Sparkling Elite/Anja Drescher

2520 Hunt Seat Equitation (3)

1. Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer, 2. Siemon Jessie Gold/Susanne Schoob, 3. Coosas Dream Girl/Anja Drescher

Youth Halter

4051 Mares Two And Under (1)

1. TL Contours Sparkle/Christoph Naber

4052 Mares Three And Over (6)

1. Prime Time Heartache/Jordana Wirths, 2. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel, 3. Miss Skip Pondie/Sarah Binnewies, 4. Skips Sierra Glow/Greta Schütz, 5. Contoureds Bonny Dee/Marina Kreis, 6. Shades Of Dream/Natascha de la Cruz

Grand Champion Mares Youth - Prime Time Heartache/Jordana Wirths

Reserve Champion Mares Youth - Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel

Youth Performance

4120 Youth Showmanship at Halter (6)

1. Prime Time Heartache/Jordana Wirths, 2. Miss Skip Pondie/Sarah Binnewies, 3. Shades Of Dream/Natascha de la Cruz, 4. Contoureds Bonny Dee/Marina Kreis, 5. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel, 6. Skips Sierra Glow/Greta Schütz

4340 Youth Reining (6)

1. April Bar Whiz/Elias Ernst, 2. Born To Be Boss/Maren Friebe, 3. SR Idol/Johannes Wasser, 4. Hobby Chex Whiz/Stefanie Meschonat, 5. Blunders Page Boy/Maurice Först

4380 Youth Trail (8)

1. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel, 2. Cee Im Smart/Linda Leckebusch, 3. Born To Be Boss/Maren Friebe, 3. Arc King Bar/Jennifer Löhr, 5. April Bar Whiz/Elias Ernst, 6. Bandidos Whiz/Christina Hirsch

4400 Youth Horsemanship (7)

1. Cee Im Smart/Linda Leckebusch, 2. Shades Of Dream/Natascha de la Cruz, 3. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel, 4. Bandidos Whiz/Christina Hirsch, 5.Born To Be Boss/Maren Friebe, 6. Blunders Page Boy/Maurice Först

4420 Youth Western Pleasure (7)

1. Cee Im Smart/Linda Leckebusch, 2. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel, 3. A Dip Of Chip/Alexandra Jagfeld, 4. Betcha Iam Able To/Jordana Wirths, 5. Shades Of Dream/Natascha de la Cruz, 6. Pocos Gold Justice/Maike Bohlen

4440 Hunter Under Saddle (3)

1. Flight Systems/Alexandra Jagfeld, 2. Cee Im Smart/Linda Leckebusch, 3. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel

4520 Hunt Seat Equitation (3)

1. Flight Systems/Alexandra Jagfeld, 2. Cee Im Smart/Linda Leckebusch, 3. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel

Offene Klassen:

Leadline (1)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/Adrian Kopp

NSBA Longe Line Futurity (2)

1. TL Zippos Red Babe/Michael Middel, 2. Golden Skipper Sign/Saskia Hagebaum

NSBA Western Pleasure Futurity (7)

1. Gators Clear Round/Hubertus Jagfeld, 2. Marlana Special Glow/Christel Jagfeld, 3. Zippomaniac/Marie Louise Witthaut, 4. Lotta Scotch For Me/Klaus Kopp, 5. Betcha Iam Able To/Jordana Wirths, 6. My Skipper Verse/Saskia Hagebaum

NSBA Hunter Under Saddle Futurity (5)

1. Candy Bell Tuff/Anita Lauster, 2. Zippomaniac/Marie Louise Witthaut, 3. Gators Clear Round/Christel Jagfeld, 4. My Skipper Verse/Saskia Hagebaum

 

All-Around Champion Open - Col Awesome Socks/George Maschalani

Runner Up Open Brush The Tears/Henning Pitsch

All-Around Champion Amateur- Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp

Runner Up Amateur Masters Mystique/Sylvia Cremer

Allaround Champion Youth Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel

Runner Up Youth Cee Im Smart/Linda Leckebusch