Ergebnisse Hill Country Circle II, Nümbrecht am 15.04.2000

(Richter: Jeff Deleat)

 

Halter Open

1031 Yearling stallions (4)

1. Susies Big Cataris/Manfred Kröll 2. Mister Sweet Senbar/ Verena Vogt

3. Hints Lucky Bill/Anja Lang 4. Hints Otoe Star/Claudia Schleef

1032 Two Year Old Stallions (2)

1. Powered By La Rena/Lyle Jackson 2.Power Scotch/Rainer Dick

1033 Three Year Old Stallions (3)

1. Revolution Inside/Oliver Sturm 2. Magic Golden Power/Mathias Gruda

3. The Final Coke/Sascha Ludwig

1034 Aged Stallions (3)

1. Gators Clear Round 2. Peps Joe Notice/Anita Lauster

3. Sangre De Catalyst/Karin Bauer

Grand Champion Stallions Revolution Inside/Oliver Sturm

Reserve Champion Stallions Magic Golden Power/Mathias Gruda

1054 Yearling Mares (1)

1. Little Less Zip/Daniela Heuer

1055 Two Year Old Mares (3)

1. SDR Revolutions Jamy/Oliver Sturm 2. Special Flair Lady/Rainer Dick

3. Zip Another Te/Rudi Hilgemann

1056 Three Year Old Mares (2)

1. Marlana Special Glow/Christel Jagfeld 2. Contoureds Bonnie Dee/Marina Kreis

1057 Aged Mares (2)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/Klaus Klopp 2. Chercool/Heike Löbach

Grand Champion Mares Lotta Scotch For Me/Klaus Klopp

Reserve Champion Mares - Marlana Special Glow/Christel Jagfeld

1076 Two Year Old Geldings (1)

1. Cool And Zip/Christine Löbach

1077 Aged Geldings (4)

1. Profitableinvestment/Timo Antweiler 2. Canuk Boy/Heike Wirth

3. Skips Inverse/Barbara Metzger 4. PF Cool Perspective/Petra Fischer

Grand Champion Geldings - Profitableinvestment/Timo Antweiler

Reserve Champion Geldings - Cool And Zip/Christine Löbach

 

Performance Open

1160 Working Cowhorse (8)

1. Refried Dreams/Lutz Leckebusch 2.Ima Peppy San Dude/Johannes Wasser

3. Lightning Chic Olena/Lutz Leckebusch 4. Lil Cutting Colonel/Bill Sargent

5. Paul Sugar Girl/Gary Marble 6. Gamble Glo Lena/Oliver Gräb

1280 Barrel Race (4)

1. Shesa Patti Jack/Thorsten Seewald 2. Shes A Story Goer/Petra Schüngel

3. Doc Flying Man/Lavonne Hartenstein

1340 Reining all ages (24)

1. Golden Money Power/Lyle Jackson 2. Lightnin Chic Olena/Linda Leckebusch

3. Smart Sparkle/Michaela Gundelbacher 4. Misty Jo Lena/Anja Dieregsweiler

5. Macs Golden Cody/Hermann Verdross 6. Paul Sugar Girl/Gary Marble

1360 Western Riding (3)

1. Brush The Tears/Henning Pitsch 2. San Badgers Power/Lyle Jackson

3. Eye Gamble Two/Ekkehard Wittelsbürger

1381 Jr Trail (8)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp 2. Sangre De Catalyst/ Karin Bauer

3. Doc Flying Man/Lavonne Hartenstein 4. Jacs Dark Jewel/Regina Götte

5. Peps Joe Notice/Anita Lauster 6. Zippos Othello/Stephanie Ruhe

1382 Sr Trail (3)

1. Made In Germany/Annette Bauer 2. Fonda Badger/Susanne Schweer

3. The Power King/Annette Bauer

1420 Western Pleasure all ages (14)

1. Savannah Zippo/Karin van Bekkum 2. Profitableinvestment/ Timo Antweiler

3. Lotta Scotch For Me/Klaus Kopp 4. Brush The Tears/Henning Pitsch

5. Betcha Iam Able To/Jordana Wirths 6. San Badgers Power/Lyle Jackson

1440 Hunter Under Saddle (3)

1. Peps Joe Notice/Anita Lauster 2. Iced White Te/Julia Feldhausen

3. Double Miss Sonny/Lavonne Hartenstein

1510 Hunter Hack (3)

1. Flight Systems/Alexandra Jagfeld 2. Doit Perfectly/Manuela Kathmann

3. Peps Joe Notice/Anita Lauster

Halter Amateur

2036 Stallions Two And Under (5)

1. Im So Brio/Yvette van Bekkum 2. Susies Big Cataris/Manfred Kröll

3. Mister Sweet Senbar/Verena Vogt 4. Hints Lucky Bill/Anja Lang

5. Hints Otoe Star/Claudia Schleef

 

 

2037 Stallions Three And Over (3)

1. Revolution Inside/Oliver Sturm 2. Magic Golden Power/Mathias Gruda

3. Sangre De Catalyst/ Karin Bauer

Grand Champion Stallions - Revolution Inside/Oliver Sturm

Reserve Champion Stallions - Im So Brio/Yvette van Bekkum

 

2051 Mares Two And Under (3)

1. SDR Revolutions Jamy/Oliver Sturm 2. Zip Another Te/Rudi Hilgemann

3. Little Less Zip/Daniela Heuer

2052 Mares Three And Over (4)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp 2. Chercool/Heike Löbach

3. Contoureds Olivia/Jessica Malzahn 4. Social Shiner/Brigitta Breuer-Kreischer

Grand Champion Mares Amateur - Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp

Reserve Champion Mares Amateur - SDR Revolutions Jamy/Oliver Sturm

2071 Geldings Two And Under (1)

1. Cool And Zip/Heike Löbach

2072 Geldings Three And Over (2)

1. Profitableinvestment/ Timo Antweiler 2. Santiago De Skip/Barbara Schlackmann

Grand Champion Geldings Amateur - Profitableinvestment/ Timo Antweiler

Reserve Champions Geldings Amateur - Cool And Zip/Heike Löbach

 

 

 

Performance Amateur

2120 Amateur Showmanship (3)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp 2. Profitableinvestment/ Timo Antweiler

3. Zip Another Te/Rudi Hilgemann

2340 Amateur Reining (12)

1. Misty Jo Lena/Anja Dierigsweiler 2. BR Cutter Peppy/ Reinhild Heinen

3. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp 4. Pine Nifty Boogie/Achim Klaas

5. Cashmeres Mystique/Marion Wolf 6. Contoureds Kid/Andreas Heßler

2380 Amateur Trail (7)

1. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp 2. Sangre De Catalyst/ Karin Bauer

3. Made In Germany/Annette Bauer 4. Shes A Story Goer/Petra Schüngel

5. Fonda Badger/Susanne Schweer 6. Little Miss Sureshot/Klaus Harald Riechert

 

 

2400 Amateur Horsemanship (10)

1. Profitableinvestment/ Timo Antweiler 2. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp

3. Royal Henry Skip/Sandra Arnold 4. BR Cutter Peppy/ Reinhild Heinen

5. Shes A Story Goer/Petra Schüngel 6. The Power King/Harald Bauer

2420 Amateur Western Pleasure (11)

  1. Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp 2. Savannah Zippo/Anita Van Impe

3. Profitableinvestment/ Timo Antweiler 4. Royal Henry Skip/Sandra Arnold

5. The Gray Revolution/Oliver Sturm 6. Little Miss Sureshot/Klaus Harald Riechert

 

 

Novice Amateur

3120 Novice Amateur Showmanship (5)

1. Cowboys Halo/Francis John 2. Knocked My Socks Off/Petra Granderath

3. Social Shiner/Brigitta Breuer-Kreischer 4. Contoureds Olivia/Jessica Malzahn

5. Susies Wild Thing/Birgit Harth

3380 Novice Amateur Trail (7)

1. Made In Germany/Harald Bauer 2. Sister Style/Susanne Herrmann

3. Fonda Badger/ Susanne Schweer 4. Shes A Story Goer/ Petra Schüngel

5. Choco Princess Skip/Danny Derstadt 6. Little Miss Sureshot/Klaus Harald Riechert

3400 Novice Amateur Horsemanship (10)

1. Knocked My Socks Off/Petra Granderath 2. Fonda Badger/ Susanne Schweer

3. Pure Satin Tari/Karin Heiner 4. Royal Henry Skip/Sandra Arnold

5. Cowboys Halo/Francis John 6. Social Shiner/Brigitta Breuer-Kreischer

3420 Novice Amateur Pleasure (15)

  1. Royal Henry Skip/Sandra Arnold 2. Cowboys Halo/Francis John

3. Pure Satin Tari/Karin Heiner 4. Contoureds Olivia/Jessica Malzahn

5. Knocked My Socks Off/Petra Granderath 6. Choco Princess Skip/Danny Derstadt

Youth Halter

4052 Mares Three And Over (3)

1. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel 2. Chercool/ Christine Löbach

3. Contoureds Bonny Dee/Marina Kreis

Grand Champion Mares Youth - Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel

Reserve Champion Mares Youth - Chercool/ Christine Löbach

4072 Geldings Three and Over (3)

1. Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff 2. Canuk Boy/Jennifer Wirth

3. BR Cutter Peppy/Angela Heinen

 

Grand Champion Geldings Youth - Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff

Reserve Champion Geldings Youth - Canuk Boy/Jennifer Wirth

Youth Performance

4120 Youth Showmanship at Halter (4)

1. Tivio Sugar Sweet/Patricia Ehren 2. Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff

3. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel 4. PQH Rebels Irony/Julia C Heiss

4340 Youth Reining (3)

1. Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff 2. Lucky Bueno Jac/Janina Ehrlichmann

4380 Youth Trail (7)

1. Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff 2. PQH Rebels Irony/Julia C Heiss

3. Tivio Sugar Sweet/Patricia Ehren 4. Lucky Bueno Jac/Janina Ehrlichmann

5. BR Cutter Peppy/Angela Heinen 6. Seekadoctress/Christina Zabel

4400 Youth Horsemanship (5)

1. Tivio Sugar Sweet/Patricia Ehren 2. Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff

3. PQH Rebels Irony/Julia C Heiss 4. Lucky Bueno Jac/Janina Ehrlichmann

5. BR Cutter Peppy/Angela Heinen

 

Youth Western Pleasure (6)

1. Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff 2. Tivio Sugar Sweet/Patricia Ehren

3. Lucky Bueno Jac/Janina Ehrlichmann 4. BR Cutter Peppy/Angela Heinen

5. Betcha Iam Able To/Jordana Wirths 6. PQH Rebels Irony/Julia C Heiss

 

Allaround Champion Open - Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp

Allaround Champion Amateur- Lotta Scotch For Me/ Klaus Kopp

Allaround Champion Novice Amateur- Fonda Badger/Susanne Schweer

Allaround Champion Youth - Dial Pepper Socks/Sarah Posthoff